<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Eccentric Press, Press, Eccentric Gear Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Js36 H Frame Two Points Eccentric Gear Press, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier

    Js36 H Frame Two Points Eccentric Gear Press

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $100,000-250,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 100PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: General Punching Machine
    Punch Shape: Closed Punch
    Slider Movement: Single Action
    Slider Drive Mechanism: Crankless Press
    Controlling Mode: Artificial
    Automatic Grade: Automatic

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    JS36
    Power Source
    Pneumatic
    Precision
    High Precision
    Certification
    GS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
    Condition
    New
    Press
    Eccentric Press
    Control System
    PLC with HMI
    Clutch Type
    Dry Clutch
    Transmission System
    Eccentric Gears with Link Rods
    Table Size
    Customized
    Die Cushion
    Optional
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    Wood Box
    Specification
    capacity from 400ton to 2000ton
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84629910

    JS36 H frame two points eccentric gear press

    JS36 straight side two points press is designed for the application of high precision, heavy metal stampings works, such as motorcycle and bicycle parts, and home appliance components. Automation provisions, JX36 can be easily upgraded for progressive robotic or mechanical transfer system.


    400 Ton Two Points Metal Stamping Press for Car Body

    Features:

    1) Welded Steel plate framework with cross beam, column and the base tightened and combined into one body by taut bolts.

    2) Herringbone gear transmission.

    3) Slide guiding adopts eight-side orthogonal guide rail or 45 degree inclined four-side guide rail.

    4) Pneumatic friction clutch and brake.

    5) Equipped with hydraulic overload protecting device.

    6) Automatic oil lubrication system with regular time and capacity.

    7) Duplex valves imported. Controlled by PLC with international brand.

    8) Buttons, indicators, AC contactors, air circuit breakers and other controlling devices are imported from international brand

    9) Double loop control by imported electronic and mechanical cam controller.

    10) Optional: air cushion, front-back moving bolster, hydraulic cushion, low speed shut height adjustment and transmission system, light curtain.

    Details:
    Js36 H Frame Two Points Eccentric Gear Press
    Js36 H Frame Two Points Eccentric Gear Press

    Parameters:

    ParameterUnitJS36- 250JS36- 300JS36- 400
    Nominal CapacityKN250030004000
    Nominal pressure strokemm131313
    Slide Strokemm400400400
    Strokes Per Minutespm161616
    Max Die Set Heightmm650720770
    Die Height Adjustmentmm315400400
    Bolster SizeL×Rmm260028002800
     F×Bmm130016001600
    Slide Bottom SizeL×Rmm260028002800
     F×Bmm130016001600
    Side Knockout RodStructure rigidityrigidityrigidity
     Knockout pressureKN100150150
    CushionClamping pressureKN510600600
     Withdraw pressureKN510600600
     QuantityPC111
     Strokemm200200200
    Overall DimensionsHeightmm696070007000
     L×Rmm476051005100
     F×Bmm420040004000
    Motor PowerKW373745
    WeightT7590104
    ParameterUnitJS36- 500JS36- 630JS36- 800
    Nominal CapacityKN500063008000
    Nominal pressure strokemm131313
    Slide Strokemm400500500
    Strokes Per Minutespm161410
    Max Die Set Heightmm6501100990
    Die Height Adjustmentmm400500400
    Bolster SizeL×Rmm280035003640
     F×Bmm160018001800
    Slide Bottom SizeL×Rmm280035003640
     F×Bmm160018001800
    Side Knockout RodStructure rigidityrigidityrigidity
     Knockout pressureKN150150150
    CushionClamping pressureKN60010001000
     Withdraw pressureKN60010001000
     QuantityPC111
     Strokemm200250250
    Overall DimensionsHeightmm740080008500
     L×Rmm510062006800
     F×Bmm400043704600
    Motor PowerKW7590110
    WeightT142180210
    ParameterUnitJS36-1000JS36-1250JS36-1600
    Nominal CapacityKN100001250016000
    Nominal pressure strokemm131313
    Slide Strokemm500600500
    Strokes Per Minutespm101210
    Max Die Set Heightmm10001300950
    Die Height Adjustmentmm400500400
    Bolster SizeL×Rmm400040005000
     F×Bmm200020002000
    Slide Bottom SizeL×Rmm400040005000
     F×Bmm200020002000
    Side Knockout RodStructure rigidityrigidityair
     Knockout pressureKN150150100
    CushionClamping pressureKN120015001500
     Withdraw pressureKN120015001500
     QuantityPC111
     Strokemm250250250
    Overall DimensionsHeightmm9000990010000
     L×Rmm750085008500
     F×Bmm530056005600
    Motor PowerKW110132132
    WeightT255320480

    400 Ton Two Points Metal Stamping Press for Car Body400 Ton Two Points Metal Stamping Press for Car Body400 Ton Two Points Metal Stamping Press for Car Body

     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费