<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Press, Power Press, H Frame Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    • Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $110,000-150,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 200PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: General Punching Machine
    Punch Shape: Closed Punch
    Slider Movement: Single Action
    Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
    Controlling Mode: Artificial
    Automatic Grade: Automatic

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    JW36-400
    Power Source
    Pneumatic
    Precision
    High Precision
    Certification
    GS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
    Condition
    New
    Press
    H Frame Power Press
    Press Control System
    PLC with HMI
    Press Transmission System
    Double Crank with Big Gears
    Press Clutch Type
    Wet Type Pneumatic Clutch
    Press Overload System
    Hydraulic Overload Protected
    Press Power Voltage
    380V and Customized
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    Steel Box
    Specification
    nominal capacity 400ton
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84629910
    Hot sale 400ton H frame double crank power press

    400ton double crank straight side press, H frame body with 8 faces slide guides ensures higher precision. Bigger table is suitable for big sheet stamping and progressive die stamping. This power press can work with multi-position dies and transfer system for automatic stamping line. It can produce refrigerators, water coolers, washing machines, TV, filters, kitchen sinks, and other auto parts or home appliance parts.

    Features:
    1. Steel welded body, heat treatment;
    2. Wet clutch, hydraulic overload protector;
    3. Double crankshaft,
    4. Quadranglar eight surfaces guideway;
    5. Auto lubrication, electric die adjustment;
    6. PLC control
    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    Details
    1) Wet type pneumatic clutch and brake, lower noise and longer service  life. High quality seals ensure to prohibit the oil leak problem.
    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    2) Double crankshafts pitmen totally eliminating side forces by reverse rotation. Welded steel plate framework with high intensity of machine body.
    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    3) Eight side lengthened guide with high precision. Hydraulic overload protection system.
    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    Parameteres of H frame power press: Metal stamping H Frame Punching Power Press Machine
    ITEMCODEUNITJW36-110JW36-160JW36-200JW36-250
    Nominal Capacity KN1100160020002500
    Slide Stroke LengthSmm180200250280
    Slide Stroke SpeedFixed spm50453530
    Variable(optional) spm35-5535-5525-4020-35
    Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm400450500550
    Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm90100110120
    Side Window SizeF-BEmm650800900950
    HeightFmm350400450460
    Distance Between UprightsGmm1750190022902570
    Table SizeF-BDmm7007609001000
    L-RCmm1650180022002500
    ThicknessH3mm140150170180
    Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmm600700800900
    L-Ramm1350150019002200
    Table Surface HeightH1mm1035103511351235
    Overall DimensionsF-BAmm2050240026502900
    L-RBmm2400265031503450
    HeightHmm3450395042804800
    Motor Power KW1118.52230
    Weight(approximate) kg18000220003300042000
    ITEMCODEUNITJW36-315JW36-400JW36-500
    Nominal Capacity KN315040005000
    Slide Stroke LengthSmm280300300
    Slide Stroke SpeedFixed spm302020
    Variable(optional) spm20-3515-2415-23
    Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm550600650
    Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm120130130
    Side Window SizeF-BEmm95010001100
    HeightFmm460550600
    Distance Between UprightsGmm257028103200
    Table SizeF-BDmm100011001200
    L-RCmm250027003000
    ThicknessH3mm190200210
    Slide Bottom SizeF-Bbmm90010001100
    L-Ramm2200240002700
    Table Surface HeightH1mm128513401340
    Overall DimensionsF-BAmm300031503400
    L-RBmm345037004200
    HeightHmm490055006000
    Motor Power KW374555
    Weight(approximate) kg430005600077000


    Options:                                                                                      Quality certificate:
    - light curtain for safety                                                                - ISO 9001
    - inverter for adjustable stroke speed                                          - CE
    - variable speed motor for adjustable stroke speed                    - SGS inspection if needed
    - cushion
    - hydraulic die quick change device

    Warranty and service:
    - one year warranty for whole press.
    - all spare parts are available as we produce most of the parts in our factory.
    - it is easy to get the electric parts as all are international famous brands.
    - we can provide technical support via email, phone or video.
    - we can send out engineers for service, installation or training with reasonable additional cost.
    - English operation and maintenance manual is provided with the press.
    - All safety warning tags and control panels are in English.

    Our products range:
    - J23 and JH23 inclinable eccentric press, capacity from 6.3ton to 125ton.
    - JH21 c frame single crank press, capacity from 25ton to 400ton.
    - JH31 semi-straight side single crank press, capacity from 110ton to 400ton.
    - JW31 H frame single crank press, capacity from 110ton to 400ton.
    - JH25 c frame double crank press, capacity from 110ton to 315ton.
    - JW36 H frame double crank press, capacity from 110ton to 500ton.
    - JX36 close type big table press with double crank, capacity from 400ton to 1000ton.
    - JS36 close type gear press, capacity from 300ton to 1250ton.
    - JS31 close type gear press, capacity from 160ton to 1000ton.
    -  hydraulic shearing machine
    -  hydraulic press brake and cnc press brake

    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press
    Hot Sale 400ton H Frame Double Crank Power Press

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费