<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Press, Power Press, C Type Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    • Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press

    Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $30,000-40,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: General Punching Machine
    Punch Shape: Open Punch
    Slider Movement: Single Action
    Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
    Controlling Mode: Artificial
    Automatic Grade: Automatic

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    JH21-160
    Power Source
    Pneumatic
    Precision
    High Precision
    Certification
    GS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
    Condition
    New
    Press
    C Type Power Press
    Press Cluch Type
    Wet Type Pneumatic Clutch
    Press Control System
    PLC with HMI
    Press Lubrication System
    Automatic Grease Pump
    Press Overload System
    Hydraulic Overload Protection
    Press Color
    Customized
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    Steel Pallet
    Specification
    ce iso
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84629910
    Hot sale 160ton single crank C type pneumatic power press

    C type 160ton single crank press is suitable for sheet metal stamping, piercing, bending and trimming process. It can work with single punch tools or progressive dies. It can produce auto parts, tin can, wall brackets, hinges, pans, sinks and other home appliance parts.

    Features:
    1. Steel welded body, tempering treatment, high rigidity, accuracy and stability;
    2. Vertical located crankshaft, compact structure;
    3. The crankshaft undergoes grinding treatment after high frequency quenching;
    4. Lengthened rectangular guideway with a surface of bronze plate;
    5. Pneumatic dual balance cylinder, which balances the slide block and punch weight to reduce noise and impact;
    6. PLC control and imported safety dual valve;
    7. Wet clutch and hydraulic overload protector.
    8. CE certificate

    Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press

    Details:
    1. Steel plate welded c frame body, heat treatment, produced by cnc boring and milling center, high rigidity and precission
    2. Wet type pneumatic clutch with safety solenoid valve, lower noise and longer service life.
    3. Best quality gears, bushes, cylinders, link rods and ball screw ensure the high performance, high reliability and longer service life.
    4. Hydraulic overload protected system is standard equipped. The press will stop with oil pressure release if overload to protect the press and the die. It is easy to reset to normal status.
    5. PLC control, Omron or Panasonic brand, high quality with global warranty.
    6. Double hands control buttons, touch screen control panel, cam controller with encoder.
    7. Slide adjust motor is equipped on the back of the slide. This position is better to protect the motor and the press is more compact in this way. The slide is motorized adjusted with digital displayer.
    8. Center auto grease lubrication system is standard equipped and the lubrication frequency can be setted with the touchscreen. In the meanwhile, manual thin oil lubrication system is equipped too.

    Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press
    Hot Sale 160ton Single Crank C Type Pneumatic Power Press

    Options:                                                                                                Quality certificate:
    - light curtain for safety                                                                       - ISO 9001
    - inverter for adjustable stroke speed                                                - CE
    - variable speed motor for adjustable stroke speed                         - SGS inspection if needed
    - cushion
    - hydraulic die quick change device

    Warranty and service:
    - one year warranty for whole press.
    - all spare parts are available as we produce most of the parts in our factory.
    - it is easy to get the electric parts as all are international famous brands.
    - we can provide technical support via email, phone or video.
    - we can send out engineers for service, installation or training with reasonable additional cost.
    - English operation and maintenance manual is provided with the press.
    - All safety warning tags and control panels are in English.

    Our products range:
    - J23 and JH23 inclinable eccentric press, capacity from 6.3ton to 125ton.
    - JH21 c frame single crank press, capacity from 25ton to 400ton.
    - JH31 semi-straight side single crank press, capacity from 110ton to 400ton.
    - JW31 H frame single crank press, capacity from 110ton to 400ton.
    - JH25 c frame double crank press, capacity from 110ton to 315ton.
    - JW36 H frame double crank press, capacity from 110ton to 500ton.
    - JX36 close type big table press with double crank, capacity from 400ton to 1000ton.
    - JS36 close type gear press, capacity from 300ton to 1250ton.
    - JS31 close type gear press, capacity from 160ton to 1000ton.
    -  hydraulic shearing machine
    -  hydraulic press brake and cnc press brake

    Specifications: Eccentric metal stamping Punching Power Press Machine
    ITEMCODEUNITJH21-25JH21-45JH21-60JH21-80JH21-100JH21-125
    Nominal CapacityPeKN25045060080010001250
    Slide Stroke LengthSmm80120140160160180
    Slide StrokesFixed spm1008070605550
    Variable(optional) spm60-12050-9545-8540-7535-6535-65
    Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm250270300320335350
    Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm506070809090
    Throat DepthC1mm210225270310330350
    Distance Between Uprightsd1mm450515560610670670
    Slide Bottom SizeFBbmm250340400460520520
    LRamm360410480540620620
    Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmm405050507070
    DepthImm656070659090
    Table SizeFBDmm400440520600640680
    LRCmm72082593095010601100
    ThicknessH3mm80110130140145155
    Table Hole Diameter¢mm150150150180180200
    Overall DimensionsFBAmm150015851540176520002040
    LRBmm94510751200120013001320
    HeightHmm212023902570272530103035
    Motor Power KW35.55.57.57.511
    Weight(approximate) kg245035505150645086509550
    ITEMCODEUNITJH21-160JH21-200JH21-250JH21-315JH21-400
    Nominal CapacityPeKN16002000250031504000
    Slide Stroke LengthSmm200200220220250
    Slide StrokesFixed spm4545303030
    Variable(optional) spm30-5530-5520-3520-3520-35
    Max. Die Shut HeightH2mm400450500500550
    Die Shut Height Adjustmenttmm100110120120120
    Throat DepthC1mm400430450450490
    Distance Between Uprightsd1mm7369109809801050
    Slide Bottom SizeFBbmm580650700700750
    LRamm7008809509501020
    Shank Hole SizeDiameterdmm7070707070
    DepthImm100100130130130
    Table SizeFBDmm760840880880950
    LRCmm11751390150015401700
    ThicknessH3mm165180190190210
    Table Hole Diameter¢mm220240260260280
    Overall DimensionsFBAmm23052600266027202850
    LRBmm14201540164016801750
    HeightHmm32153800385038504140
    Motor Power KW1518.5223037
    Weight(approximate) kg1360019200232002660029500

    Eccentric Mechanical Stamping Punching Power Press Machine
    Eccentric Mechanical Stamping Punching Power Press Machine
    Eccentric Mechanical Stamping Punching Power Press Machine

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费