<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Small Loader, Skid Steer Loader, Skid Steer for Sale manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader, 5ton Rated Load Wheel Loader with Pallet Fork (W156), China Made 3cbm Bucket Front Loader (W156) and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier

    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $10,000-20,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 3000PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Certification: TUV, UL, ISO, RoHS, CE
    Condition: New
    Rated Load: <1t
    Transmission: Hydraulic
    Load and Unload Mode: Front Discharge
    Walking Mode: Wheeled

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    WJC60
    Type
    Small Loader
    Skid Steer Loader
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Operation Weight
    2200 Kg
    Bucket Capacity
    0.25 M3
    Travel Speed
    12 Km/H
    Tyre Size
    10/75-15.3
    Usage
    Universal Type
    Scraper Type
    Pull Scraper
    Load and Unload Method
    Front Discharge
    Engine Power
    <74kw
    Color
    Yellow
    Trademark
    world
    Transport Package
    in Container
    Specification
    ISO
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84295100
    wheel type skid steer small loader

    Features:
    1) Compact structure, maneuverable movement suitable for narrow space operation
    2) Open cabin with mechanical control system
    3) Double accelerograph control
    4) Multi-function with a wide range of attachments
    5) Hydraulic brake
    6) Perkins engine is optional
    7) Hydraulic control is optional
    8) Close cabin with air conditioner is optional
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader

    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Wheel Type Skid Steer Small Loader
    Specifications: wheel type skid steer small loader
    wheel type skid steer small loader
    ModelWJC35WJC45WJC60WJC70WJC75
    Rated Operating Capacity(kg)50070085010001050
    Tipping load(kg)10001400170020002100
    Bucket Capacity(m3)0.250.36-0.450.4-0.50.50.55
    Work weight(kg)22002705315034003500
    Travel speed(km/h)1212121618
    Work flow(L/min)50L62.562.57575/125
    Fuel tank volume(L)50L50607090
    Tyre model10.0/75-15.310-16.512-16.512-16.512-16.5
    Overall dimension(LxWxH) (mm)2900×1300×20003200×1830×20303840×1820×20803345×1850×20403560×1900×2050
    Height at Maximum Extension(mm)33003670369037804070
    Hinge Pin Height(mm)27252900292031503150
    Width with Bucket(mm)13001740182019001900
    Track Width(mm)10801450150015001500
    Wheelbase(mm)89199199110201185
    Ground Clearance(mm)150185205260200
    Dumping Angle(°)4040404040
    Dumping Height(mm)2050mm2310233023002450
    Maximum Reach(mm)790mm710710710710
    Engine modelChangchai 385Xinchai 490BPGXinchai 498BPGDeutz  D226B-4Deutz  D226B-4
    Engine power(HP/rpm)35/250050/265060/265080/250075/2500
    TypeDirect injection, in-line, water cooling, 4 stroke diesel engine
    Displacement(L)2.542.542.544.23.9

    Warranty and servce:
    1) One year warranty for whole machine.
    2) All spare parts are available as we produce most of the parts in our factory.
    3) We can provide technical support via mail, phone, video or sending engineers there.
    4) English operation and maintenance manul and parts list are shipped with the loaders.

    Our products range:
    We produce wheel loaders with bucket capacity from 1.8m3 to 3m3.
    We also produce excavators from 1.8ton to 42ton.
    All machines are CE certificated.
     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费