<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Hydraulic Press, C Frame Hydraulic Press, Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier

    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $10,000-40,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: C Type Hydraulic Press
    Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
    Certification: CCC, ISO9001, CE, ISO9001: 2000
    Condition: New
    Customized: Customized
    Warranty: 12 Months

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    Y41
    Hydraulic Press
    C Type Hydraulic Press
    Table Size
    Customized
    Maximum Open Height
    Customized
    Air Cooling System
    Optional
    Safety Light Barrier
    Optional
    Color
    Customized
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    in Container
    Specification
    capacity our to 200ton
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84622190
    Y41 series C frame hydraulic press

    1.Hydraulic System:
    The hydraulic system device is arranged on the right side of the fuselage, with cartridge integrated system, flexible action, reliable work, good sealing performance. The hydraulic pump comprises an oil tank, a high-pressure pump, motor, cartridge valves and other components, the tank is welded with steel plates, the tank using sealed oil tank, oil zone and back to oil tank is provided with aspartate, cleaning windows and oil drain plug, so that the cleaning and changing is convenient. Oil pump suction mouth check formula oil suction filter, ensure that the oil cleanliness, to ensure the service life of the pump and valve.
    Hydraulic system of reliable sealing, no leakage; the main pipe flange connection, the pipeline is provided with anti-vibration facilities (seismic pipe clamp).

    2.Electrical Control System:
    Electrical cabinet is provided with an independent cabinet, and provided with an air switch, relay and other electrical appliances, all kinds of alarm signal of compressor, limit switch and press action to achieve the action chain. With a centralized control panel, panel layout action button and select switch is necessary, also, it has a mobile button station.

    3.Operation:
    The machine has a point of moving, semi-automatic with two kinds of mode of operation, the slider stroke by stroke control device adjusts the operating button press, in addition to the completion of action on the table, there are also "hands pressing", "return", "stop", "emergency stop" button on the machine.

    Details:
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press


    Specifications:
    ModelUnitY41-25Y41-40Y41-63Y41-100Y41-160Y41-200
    Nominal ForcekN250400630100016002000
    Working table heightmm710710810800830900
    Max.hydraulic pressureMPa162525252525
    Throat depthmm350350320400420450
    Stroke of slidemm400400500600700700
    Daylightmm6306307508009001000
    Speed of slideidlemm/s80801201008080
    pressingmm/s18-2018-2018-2015-2010-1510-15
    returnmm/s75751001007070
    Effective area of work tableL-Rmm580700710800900900
    F-Bmm570570600700800800
    Motor PowerKW5.55.57.57.51115
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press

    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press
    Y41 Series C Frame Hydraulic Press

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费