<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Hydraulic Press, Press, Hydraulic Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products hydraulic press Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $10,000-50,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
    Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
    Certification: CCC, ISO9001, CE
    Condition: New
    Customized: Customized
    Warranty: 12 Months

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    Y32
    Hydraulic Press
    Four-Column Hydraulic Press
    Control System
    PLC
    Ejection Cylinder
    Optional
    Servo Motor
    Optional
    Light Barrier
    Optional
    Color
    Customized
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    in Container
    Specification
    capacity to 2000ton
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84629190
    Y32 four column type hydraulic press for sheet metal stamping

    Features:
    1) Computer optimized design, 3-beam, 4-column structure, simple but with high performance price ratio.
    2) Cartridge valve integral unit equipped for hydraulic control system, reliable, durable and less hydraulic shock, with shorter connection pipeline and fewer releases points.
    3)  Independent electrical control, reliable, audio-visual and convenient for maintenance.
    4) Centralized button  control system,with adjustment and semi-auto operation modes at operator's choice.
    5)  Fixed stroke forming process or fixed pressure forming process selected through control panel, with pressure hold and time delay functions.
    6)  The operating force, no-load traveling and, low-speed movement and travel range can be adjusted subject to technological requirements.
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Specifications
    MODELYW32-100YW32-160YW32-200YW32-315YW32-400
    CapacitykN10001600200031504000
    Ejecting ForcekN400400400500630
    Return ForcekN200320360630750
    Slide Strokemm600700700800800
    Ejecting Strokemm200250250300300
    Max. Shut Heightmm9001000110013001500
    Slide SpeedIdle Strokemm/s120120120100100
    Pressingmm/s1111118-128-12
    Returnmm/s1101101108080
    Ejecting SpeedEjectmm/s6060606060
    Returnmm/s1001001008080
    Bolster SizeLRmm72072072012602000
    FBmm58058058012001500
    Main Motor PowerkW7.511152222
    MODELYW32-500CYW32-500DYW32-630AYW32-630BYW32-800
    CapacitykN50005000630063008000
    Ejecting ForcekN10001000200020002500
    Return ForcekN12501250125012501500
    Slide Strokemm120080010009001200
    Ejecting Strokemm350300400300350
    Max. Shut Heightmm15001500160015001800
    Slide SpeedIdle Strokemm/s200220200200200
    Pressingmm/s8-208-207-206-156-15
    Returnmm/s100120150150120
    Ejecting SpeedEjectmm/s6080806060
    Returnmm/s100100100100100
    Bolster SizeLRmm28002700280022003000
    FBmm18001400180015002200
    Main Motor PowerkW4444604490
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping

    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
    Y32 Four Column Type Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Stamping
     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费