<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Press Brake, Hydraulic Press Brake, Nc Press Brake manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products hydraulic bending machine Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake

    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $10,000-50,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Waterproof Rating: IPX-8
    Warranty: 1-year
    Condition: New
    Certification: RoHS, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE, UL
    Automation: Automatic
    Suitable for: Aluminum, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    WC67Y
    Type
    Press Brake
    Bending Machine
    Hydraulic Press Brake
    Motor Brand
    Siemens
    Pump
    Sunny
    Valve
    Rexroth
    Control System
    Estun E21 Nc System
    Color
    Customized
    Trademark
    WORLD
    Transport Package
    in Container
    Specification
    bending width to 6000mm
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84622190
    WC67Y sheet metal hydraulic bending machine press brake

    Features:

    1) A fully welded steel construction with full strength and rigidity.
    2) Hydraulic down-stroke construction.
    3) Synchronizing mechanism of the RAM adopting torque-tube and mechanical stop unit, stable and reliable.
    4) Deflection-compensating mechanism of wedge construction.
    5) Power fast adjustment, manual fine adjustment and counter-showing for the RAM stroke.
    6) Front-controlled backgauge by power fast-adjustment & manual fine-adjustment with counter display.

    Details:
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake

    Specifications
    ItemsunitWC67Y-40/2500WC67Y-63/2500WC67Y-63/3200
    Nominal pressurekN400630630
    Length of tablemm250025003200
    Distance between uprightsmm190020002300
    Throat depthmm200250250
    Ram strokemm110120120
    Daylightmm370380380
    Approach speedmm/s120110100
    Bend speedmm/s10109
    Return speedmm/s1009090
    Main motorkW5.55.55.5
    Lengthmm260026003400
    Widthmm135013801400
    Heightmm210023002400
     
    ItemsunitWC67Y-80/2500WC67Y-80/3200WC67Y-80/4000
    Nominal pressurekN800800800
    Length of tablemm250032004000
    Distance between uprightsmm190023001900
    Throat depthmm320320320
    Ram strokemm120120120
    Daylightmm380380380
    Approach speedmm/s120110100
    Bend speedmm/s10109
    Return speedmm/s10010090
    Main motorkW7.57.57.5
    Lengthmm260034004100
    Widthmm140014001400
    Heightmm230023002300
    ItemsunitWC67Y-100/2500WC67Y-100/3200WC67Y-100/4000
    Nominal pressurekN100010001000
    Length of tablemm250032004000
    Distance between uprightsmm190024003000
    Throat depthmm300320320
    Ram strokemm160150120
    Daylightmm380380380
    Approach speedmm/s120110100
    Bend speedmm/s10109
    Return speedmm/s10010090
    Main motorkW7.57.57.5
    Lengthmm260033004000
    Widthmm160018001800
    Heightmm250025002300
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
    Wc67y Sheet Metal Hydraulic Bending Machine Press Brake
     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费