<menuitem id="xxrp6"><strong id="xxrp6"></strong></menuitem>

  • <tbody id="xxrp6"></tbody>
  • Shanghai, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
    Business Range:
    Agriculture & Food, Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000
    Main Markets:
    North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
    Russian / Spanish / Arabic Speaker

    Road Roller, Roller, Vibratory Roller manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road Roller, C Frame Double Crank Punch Stamping Power Press, Mechanical Punching Machine Auto Parts Stamping Power Press and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2008
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products road roller Single Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road Roller

    Single Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road Roller

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $30,000-50,000/ Piece
    Port: Shanghai, China
    Production Capacity: 500PCS/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Road Roller
    Working Method: Vibration
    Axle: Single Drum
    Grinding Wheel Type: Light Grind
    Compaction Depth: 40cm
    Engine Type: Diesel Engine

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    WRD220H
    Travel Speed
    40cm/s
    Centrifugal Force
    40KN
    Certification
    ISO 9001:2000
    Condition
    New
    Vibratory Road Roller
    Road Compactor
    Roller Drum Width
    2100mm
    Engine Brand
    Cummins
    Hydraulic Pump
    Rexroth or Sauer
    Frame
    Articulated
    Transmission Type
    Hydraulic
    Air Conditioner
    Standard
    Trademark
    World
    Transport Package
    in Container
    Specification
    ISO
    Origin
    China
    HS Code
    84295100
    Single Drum Double Drive Full Hydraulic Vibratory Road Roller

    Features:
    1)Cummins engine, turbocharging, comply with the operating condition above 4000m altitude.
    2)Full hydraulic, single drive, frequency and radiation conversion.
    3)Articulated direction change, with stepless speed changes, advanced technology.
    4)Blocking the oil supply to brake the vehicle, safe and reliable.
    5)Streamiline outline, circular windshield glass and curvy hood form a unique style.
    6)American SAUER or Germany Rexroth hydraulic pump and vibrating motors.
    7)Padfoot or removable padfoot are optional.

    Single Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road RollerSingle Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road RollerSingle Drum Dural Drive Hydraulic Vibratory Road Roller

    Specifications:
    MODEL
     
    WRD210HWRD212HWRD214H
    Operating massKg100001200014000
    Static linear loadN/cm285342400
    Vibration amplitudemm0.9/1.80.9/1.80.9/1.8
    Vibration frequencyHz29/3529/3529/35
    Centrifugal forcekN240/120260/160290/180
    Max.travel speedkm/h121212
    Grade ability%353530
    Ground clearancemm472472472
    Turning radiusmm650070007000
    Overall lengthmm563056305860
    Overall widthmm226022602278
    Overall hieghtmm300030003050
    Vibration round widthmm210021002100
    Wheel basemm316031603160
    Diesel model
     
    Cummins 4BT3.9Cummins 6BT5.9Cummins 6BT5.9
    Diesel powerkW110110110

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Savvy Wang
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    成年网站拍拍拍免费